Piotr Witasik
04-12-1992 (lat 31)
Bełchatów
Bełchatów
Polska
Obrońca
185 cm
78 kg
Sezon | Rozgrywki | Drużyna | podst | z ławki | czas | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | II liga | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 19 | 1 | 1768 min | 1 | 2 | 5 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |
2022/2023 | II Liga | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 30 | 1 | 2736 min | 2 | 4 | Zobacz szczegóły » | ||
2021/2022 | III liga, gr. II | Olimpia Grudziądz | 30 | 1 | 2678 min | 3 | 7 | Zobacz szczegóły » | ||
2020/2021 | II liga | Olimpia Grudziądz (wiosna) | 18 | 1620 min | 3 | 8 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |||
2020/2021 | III liga, gr. IV | Stal Stalowa Wola (jesień) | 18 | 1620 min | 1 | 7 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |||
2019/2020 | II liga | Stal Stalowa Wola | 24 | 2160 min | 1 | 1 | 10 | Zobacz szczegóły » | ||
2018/2019 | II liga | Olimpia Grudziądz | 21 | 2 | 1823 min | 2 | 5 | 1 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |
2017/2018 | II Liga | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 29 | 2604 min | 1 | 8 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |||
2016/2017 | II liga | GKS Bełchatów | 20 | 1712 min | 9 | 1 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |||
2015/2016 | I liga | GKS Bełchatów | 23 | 3 | 2053 min | 1 | 1 | 4 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |
2014/2015 | Ekstraklasa | GKS Bełchatów | 4 | 4 | 444 min | 1 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |||
2013/2014 | I liga | GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 91 min | Zobacz szczegóły » | ||||
2012/2013 | Ekstraklasa | GKS Bełchatów | 4 | 240 min | 1 | Zobacz szczegóły » |
III liga, gr. II 2021/2022 Olimpia Grudziądz
mecze:
31
Podstawowy:
30
Z ławki:
1
Czas na boisku:
2678 min
3
0
0
7
Kolejka | Mecz | Podst | z ławki | czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 - 0 | Kluczevia Stargard (szczegóły) | 15:00 07-08-2021 | Z | |||||||
2 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 - 0 | Bałtyk Gdynia (szczegóły) | 16:00 14-08-2021 | Z | 22 | ||||||
3 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) | 19:46 18-08-2021 | Z | 90 | ||||||
4 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 4 - 1 | Jarota Jarocin (szczegóły) | 16:00 22-08-2021 | Z | 90 | ||||||
5 | Sokół Kleczew | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) | 17:00 28-08-2021 | Z | 90 | ||||||
6 | Unia Janikowo | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) | 17:00 04-09-2021 | Z | 90 | ||||||
7 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 0 - 1 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg (szczegóły) | 16:00 08-09-2021 | P | 90 | ||||||
8 | GKS Przodkowo | 0 - 4 | Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) | 15:00 11-09-2021 | Z | 90 | 1 | |||||
9 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 - 3 | Pogoń II Szczecin (szczegóły) | 15:00 18-09-2021 | P | 90 | ||||||
10 | Błękitni Stargard | 0 - 3 | Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) | 13:00 25-09-2021 | Z | 90 | 1 | |||||
Kolejka | Mecz | Podst | z ławki | czas | ||||||||
11 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 4 - 1 | Elana Toruń (szczegóły) | 15:00 03-10-2021 | Z | 90 | 1 | |||||
12 | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) | 14:00 09-10-2021 | Z | 90 | 1 | |||||
13 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 4 - 0 | Bałtyk Koszalin (szczegóły) | 15:00 16-10-2021 | Z | |||||||
14 | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) | 15:00 23-10-2021 | R | 90 | ||||||
15 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 - 2 | KP Starogard Gdański (szczegóły) | 14:00 31-10-2021 | P | 90 | 1 | |||||
16 | Stolem Gniewino | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) | 17:30 06-11-2021 | Z | 90 | ||||||
17 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 - 1 | Świt Skolwin (szczegóły) | 14:00 13-11-2021 | R | 90 | 1 | 1 | ||||
18 | Kluczevia Stargard | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) | 12:00 20-11-2021 | Z | 90 | ||||||
19 | Bałtyk Gdynia | 1 - 4 | Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) | 17:00 11-03-2022 | Z | 90 | ||||||
20 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 3 - 1 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz (szczegóły) | 18:00 19-03-2022 | Z | 90 | 1 | |||||
Kolejka | Mecz | Podst | z ławki | czas | ||||||||
21 | Jarota Jarocin | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) | 15:30 26-03-2022 | R | 90 | ||||||
22 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 0 - 0 | Sokół Kleczew (szczegóły) | 18:00 01-04-2022 | R | 90 | ||||||
23 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 4 - 1 | Unia Janikowo (szczegóły) | 18:00 10-04-2022 | Z | 90 | ||||||
24 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) | 16:00 16-04-2022 | Z | 90 | ||||||
25 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 3 - 2 | GKS Przodkowo (szczegóły) | 17:00 23-04-2022 | Z | 90 | ||||||
26 | Pogoń II Szczecin | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) | 18:00 27-04-2022 | P | 90 | ||||||
27 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 3 - 1 | Błękitni Stargard (szczegóły) | 17:00 01-05-2022 | Z | 90 | ||||||
28 | Elana Toruń | 0 - 3 | Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) | 07-05-2022 | Z | |||||||
29 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 - 0 | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce (szczegóły) | 18:00 13-05-2022 | Z | 90 | ||||||
30 | Bałtyk Koszalin | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) | 13:00 21-05-2022 | Z | 90 | 1 | |||||
Kolejka | Mecz | Podst | z ławki | czas | ||||||||
31 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 7 - 2 | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (szczegóły) | 17:00 28-05-2022 | Z | 90 | 1 | |||||
32 | KP Starogard Gdański | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) | 16:00 04-06-2022 | R | 90 | ||||||
33 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 7 - 1 | Stolem Gniewino (szczegóły) | 17:00 11-06-2022 | Z | 46 | ||||||
34 | Świt Skolwin | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) | 17:00 18-06-2022 | P | 90 |